Teams

Teamindeling seizoen 2019/2020

Senioren

MS1
Daan van Dooren
Frank de Jong
Jeffrey Wielingen
Jeroen Verhagen
Jesse van Goinga (bankspeler MSE1)
Joop Helsloot
Jorrit Bakker
Lucas Kaan
Otto Kaan
Stephan Hazenbosch
Tom Zuidam
Vincent van Beek

MS2
Alex Guillot
Andreas Dominik
Nahuel Dorzio
Rock Liu
Ruben Beunk
Songkie Lie
Tim kreuger
Ziggy Lodewijks
MS3
Christiaan Chavarria
Dustin van Goor
Jesse van Goinga (bankspeler MSE1)
Kelvin Ebbinge
Lucas Mous
Neil Hoogenes
Ruben Beunk
Stefan Holthaus
Stephane Chatel
Willem Santema
Yannick Bruggenthijs
MS4
Andy Pimentel
Damir Kalkan
Danny Luybe
Frank den Hartog
Jan Maarten Boissevain
Michiel Teunissen
Niek Potma
Peter van der Putten
Robert Teunissen
Soeluh van den Berg
Stathis Chatziandreou
Stefan Hazenbosch
Stephan Kreykamp
Stephan Schneider
Vincent den Hollander
Wilfred van Willigenburg
VS1
Angela Lommerse
Dieke Dijkhoff
Erna Albers
Esta Nagtegaal
Hanna Bergkamp
Jacinta Dikken
Janneke Kip
Patricia Gravemaker
Robin Vreugdenhil
Roos de Klerk
Therese Gjaltema

Jeugd

MU20
Trainer/coach: Fons ten Kroode / back-up: Johan Bernard
Martijn Van Wely
Steven van Wely
Willem Snel
Pelle Meijer
Raul Siemons
Jason Dikken
Quint ten Brinke
Lucio Boxhoorn (bankspeler MU18-1)
Koen Goedhart (bankspeler MU18-1)
Melle Wanders (bankspeler MU18-1)
MU18
Trainer/coach: Stephan Kreykamp / Jelte ten Berge
Arend Brandt
Jerom Blankendaal
Joshua Pelupessy
Kick Schutte
Niek van Dam
Max David Mannaerts (bankspeler MU16-1)
Melle Janssens
Nick Lieve
Nils Kadiks (trainingslid)
Xando van Wonderen
VU18-1
Trainer/coach: Ruud Ouwerkerk / Bea Lie-A-Tjam
Maartje Wiercx
Boqi Schaeffer
Ima Dings
Jade Daniels
Kiki Herkemij
Mischa Koomen
Maud Bernard
Nina Boissevain
Nynke Jansen (bankspeler MU16-2)
Robin Wamsteker (trainingslid)
MU16-1
Trainer/coach: Victor Portanger / Jeroen Koster
Bas Niemeijer (bankspeler MU16-2)
Binck Portanger
David Westerman
Gijs Venlet
Karel van Loon
Max van de Walle (bankspeler MU18)
Morris de Boer
Niels Rohder (bankspeler MU18)
Roemer Prinsen Geerligs  (bankspeler MU16-2)
Sep van Dam
Sepp van Meeuwen
MU16-2
Trainer/coach: Marcel Olijerhoek / Bea Lie-A-Tjam / back-up: Pietro Giannini
Caspar Groetelaars
David Mulder (bankspeler XU14-2)
Erben Koster
Geert Oosterom
Mylan Dikken
Mick Kamp
Niels Olijerhoek
Renzo Giannini
Taco van Offenbeek
Tiaan Achterhof
XU14-1
Trainer/coach: Robin Vreugdenhil / back-up: Daphne Kemner
Jinte Kemner
Daan Barendregt
Melanie Terpstra
Rosalia Overdevest
Cato van der Meulen
Dagmar Smid
Minco Jürgens
Timo Wielingen
Vincent Brendel (bankspeler XU14-3)
Benjamin van den Hurk (bankspeler XU14-3)
Martina Lisa Fontein (bankspeler XU14-2)
XU14-2
Trainer/coach: Vincent den Hollander / Marc Selhorst / back-up: Frank van Loon
Daniel Crespo
Roemer Koornstra
Max Fokke
Tije van Dam
Jette den Hollander
Wessel Breimer
Quint van Lohuizen
Bouwe van Loon
Smush Raghoebier (bankspeler XU14-3)
Lola Selhorst (bankspeler XU14-3)
Zora Boissevain (bankspeler XU12-1)
Bente Kuhlmann (bankspeler XU12-1)
Jur van Dam (bankspeler XU12-1)
XU14-3
Trainer/coach: Stathis Chatziandreou
Jacob Schneider
Jonathan van der Kris
Tieme Prinsen Geerligs
Finn Maessen
Jimmy Chatziandreou
Sjoerd Kelderman
Julien Brugman
Romijn Bik
Merel Mac Lean
Aimee Langton
Smush Raghoebier (trainingslid)
XU12-1
Trainer/coach: Damir Kalkan / Vincent van Beek / Ernst de Wit
Mathilde Cevaal
Thomas Melis
Floor de Wit
Imre Kalkan
Nurah Zastrow
Jesse van Beek
Victor van Woerkom
Armin Domnick
Finian Herod
Taro Duindam
Ko Riesenkamp (trainingslid)
XU10
Trainer: Jacinta Dikken
Lauren de Leeuw
Feline Averdijk
Merle van Bakel
Kaelan Herod
Quim Blonk
Cillian Carlos (bankspeler XU12-1)
Tommy Langton (bankspeler XU12-1)