Zaaldienst


24-03-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
19:45M22 1Janneke Kip +
Pietro Giannini
Timo (M16-1) +
?

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: M22, Afbouw: M22


26-03-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
13:00V20 1Songkie Lie +
St├ęphane Chatel
Nathan van den Hurk +
Bojan Vink
13:00X12 1Jan Maarten +
Rock Liu (PVB)
Ouders
14:45X12 2Daan van Dooren +
Maud Bernard (PVB)
Juliette Groetelaars +
Xero van Dijk
16:30M16 1Tiaan Agterhof +
Dustin van Goor
Jette den Hollander +
Romijn Bik
16:30X14 2Andreas Domnick (PVB) +
Caspar Groetelaars (PVB)
Renzo Giannini +
Boris Valkhoff
18:15V16 1Jan Maarten (PVB) +
Melle Wanders (PVB)
Benjamin van den Hurk +
Jano de Jong
18:15M18 2Martijn van Wely (PVB) +
Pim Eijfferts
Kenan +
Mees Korstjens
18:15M16 2Xando van Wonderen (PVB) +
Sep van Dam (PVB)
Fiene Oosterom +
Imre Kalkan
20:00M22 1Daan van Dooren +
Bea
Tije van Dam +
Tieme Prinsen Geerlings

Floor-manager: ? | Opbouw: V20 1, Afbouw: M22 1


02-04-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
13:00X12 1Jan Maarten +
Vincent den Hollander
Wilfred van Willingenburg +
Iris van Dongen
13:00X14 2Frank den Hertog +
Andy Pimentel
Juno van Heemstra +
Kaat van Vliet
14:45MSE 4Janneke Kip +
?
Armin Domnick +
Boris Bik
14:45X12 2Sepp van Meeuwen (PVB) +
Gijs PVB
Boas Stallvord +
Charlie Bijker
14:45X14 3Morris de Boer +
Binck PVB
Naomi Tessel +
Rayan Lagerweij
16:30M18 1Pelle Meijer +
Steven van Wely (PVB)
Annemijn de Wit +
Floor de Wit
16:30V16 1Jan Maarten +
Renzo Giannini PVB
Bojan Vink +
Douwe Chatel
16:30M16 1Stathis PVB +
Roemer PVB
Timo van Vulpen +
Linthe Wils
18:15M22 1Soeluh +
Arnold van Strien
Melanie Terpstra +
Dagmar Smid
18:15M18 2Karel van Loon +
Pietro Giannini
Rosalia Overdevest +
Julia Bijvoet
18:15M16 2Niek van Dam (PVB) +
David Westerman
Thijmen Vellinga +
Timo Wielingen

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: ?, Afbouw: ?


05-04-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
19:30MSE 2Stef Hazenbosch +
Martijn van Wely
Heren 2

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: ?, Afbouw: ?


09-04-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
13:00MSE 1Kelvin Ebbinge +
Robert Teunissen
Fin Postma +
Finian Herod
14:45MSE 2Jeffrey Wielingen +
Jeroen Verhagen
Wilfred van Willingenburg +
?
14:45X14 1Lucas Kaan +
Joop Helsloot
Ouders
16:30MSE 4Gaat niet door.

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: MSE 1, Afbouw: MSE 2


14-04-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
21:00MSE 1

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: ?, Afbouw: ?


23-04-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
13:00V16 1Bas Niemeijer +
David Westerman
Noah van der Veldt +
Juno van Heemstra
13:00M18 2Sep van Dam +
Janneke Kip
Kaat van Vliet +
Linthe Wils
13:00X14 1Binck Portanger +
Karel van Loon
Sem Giele +
Timo van Vulpen
14:45X14 3Gaat niet door
14:45M18 1Stef Hazenbosch +
Tjomme de Boer ?
Roos Brouwer +
Victor van Woerkom

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: M18 2 , Afbouw: M18 1


30-04-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
13:00MSE 2Robin Vreugdenhil +
Janneke Kip
Morris de Boer +
Sepp van Meeuwen
14:45M18 1Kelvin Ebbinge +
Ruben Beunk
Robbert Teunissen

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: MSE 2, Afbouw: M18 1


07-05-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
13:00M22 1Daan van Dooren +
Frank de Jong
Jeffrey Wielingen
13:00X14 3 Jorrit Bakker +
Lucas Kaan
Jeroen Verhagen
14:45MSE 1Martijn van Wely +
Pietro
Steven van Wely +
Willem Snel

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: M22, Afbouw: MSE 1


17-05-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
19:45MSE 3??

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: ?, Afbouw: ?


21-05-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
13:00MSE 1??
13:00MSE 2??

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: ?, Afbouw: ?


28-05-2022

TijdSpelenFluitenTafel
14:45MSE 4?

Floor-manager: Bestuur | Opbouw: ?, Afbouw: ?